• Boys Basketball
     
    Varsity Head Coach
    Tyler Stoczynski
     
    JV Coach
    Corey Dotchin
     
    Volunteer Varsity Assistants
    Neal Stoczynski
    Jamison Nee
     
    7/8 Grade Coach
    Mike Foster
     
    7/8 Grade Coach
    Steve Bielak
     
     


     
    Girls Basketball
     
    Varsity Head Coach
    Courtney Udanis
     
    7th Grade Head Coach
    Katie Jo Stobert
     
    8th Grade Head Coach
    Tracey Neville
     
     
     

     
    Football
     
    Varsity Head Coach
    Domenic Girardi

    Offensive Coordinator
    Tom Clark

    Defensive Coordinator
    Mark Kaczanowicz

    Varsity Assistants
    Jordan Thompson, Jason Booker

    Equipment Managers
    Jordan Thompson, Mike Rizzo

    Varsity Volunteers
    Frank Girardi, Chris Nowicki,
    Garrett Sekanick, William Heasley Sr.

    7/8 Grade Head Coach
    Mike Foster

    7/8 Grade Assistant
    Jason Ballard

    7/8 Grade Volunteer
    Ray Urbanski 
     

     
    Cross Country
     
    Head Coach
    Tom Abbott 
     
    Assistant Coach 
    Dave Bowser
     

     
    Swimming
     
    Head Coach
    Rebecca Bowman


     
    Wrestling
     
    Head Coach
    Grant Walters
     
    Varsity Assistant
    Jacob Hartman
     

     
    Golf
     
    Head Coach
    Joe Novak
     
    Volunteer Coaches
    Zach Wells
     
    Carl Tutak
     
     
     
  • Boys Soccer
     
    Head Coach
    Brad Walker
     
    JV Coach
    Jared Kovalchik
     
    Volunteer Assistants
    Steve Feroce
    Tom Campbell
     

     
    Girls Soccer
     
    Head Coach
    Jenna Plummer
     
    JV Coach
    Bethany Walker
     
    MS Coach
    Doug Schoen
     

     
    Girls Tennis
     
    Head Coach
    Marlea Bowser
     

     
    Boys Tennis
     
    Head Coach
    Tyler Kirin
     
     
     

     
    Softball
     
    Head Coach
    Jen Koprivnikar
     
    JV Coach
    Janice Blackburn
     
    Middle School Coach
    Courtney Udanis
     

     
    Baseball
     
    Varsity Head Coach
    Jeffrey A. Campbell 
     
    Varsity Asst. Coach
    Ray Abati 
     
    Varsity Volunteer Coaches
    Jeffrey C. Campbell, Ed Flowers
     
    JV Head Coach
    William Celko
     
    JV Volunteer Coaches
    Andrew Lynch, Roger Parker,
    Luke Pollick, Lenny Zucco, Chris Burchell
     
     
     
    Track & Field
     
    Head Coach
    Tom Abbott 
     
    Varsity Assistants
    Tyler Stoczynski, Chad Walsh
     
    Middle School Coach
    Jason Ballard 
      
    Middle School Assistants
    Richard Rouse, David Bowser
     

     
    Cheerleading
     
    Varsity Coach
    Jamee Bonnett
     
    Competitive Spirit Coaches
    Kia Jones
    Gretchen Marra
     
    7/8 Cheer Coach
    Debra Mistrik
     

     
    Physicians
     
    Athletic Dept. Physician
    Raymond Drabicki, MD
     
    Athletic Physical Examinations
    Mary Beth Jones, CRNP
     
    Athletic Trainer
    Mike Rizzo